Voici ici la liste de tous les membres répertoriés pour l’assemblée annuelle statutaire de l’ASBL à la date du 29/03/2015

NOMS

DEBUTS

FONCTIONS

 BALTHAZART BRIGITTE

1976

 BUGLE

 BALTHAZART HERVE

1975

 BUGLE

 BALTHAZART PASCALE

2009

 SERVICE

 BALTHAZART YANNICK

2013

 SERVICE

 BEAUDUIN JEAN

2005

 SAXOPHONE TENOR

 BLOM LAURA

2011

 ACTRICE

 BOLY DIDIER

1969

 PRESIDENT- PRESENTATION 

 BOLY JESSICA

2014

 SERVICE
 BOLY MARIE-LOUISE

2007

 SERVICE

 BORSU HENRI

1950

 BUGLE

 BOTTON YVES

2007

 SERVICE

 BOUGELET JEAN-JACQUES

1975

 PERCUSSION

 BOULANGER FRANCINE

2007

 ACTRICE

 BROUIR PATRICE

1973

 SAXOPHONE ALTO

 BRUCK AURELIE

2011

 TROMPETTE

 CARPENTIER DANIEL

1988

 COMMISSAIRE

 CARPENTIER REGINE

1976

 SERVICE

 CHARDON NANCY

1995

 SAXOPHONE SOPRANO

 COPPENS BENOIT

2011

 SAXOPHONE ALTO

 COPPENS LINDA

2011

 SAXOPHONE ALTO

 CREMELIE FREDERIC

2014

 ACTEUR

 DAUSSY MICHEL

1979

 ACTEUR

 DEBARSY HENRY

2002

 TROMBONE

 DEBARSY PAUL-LOUIS

2005

 SAXOPHONE ALTO/BARYTON

 DEBATY MAURICE

2007

 SECRETAIRE - ACTEUR

 DEBELLE LIVIANE

1979

 SERVICE

 DELEUZE JORY

1998

 COMMISSAIRE/REGISSEUR/ACTEUR

 DRESSE PAUL

1995

 COMMISSAIRE/PORTE-DRAPEAU

 DUBOIS MAURICE

2013

 BASSE

 FIEVET MICHEL

2007

 SERVICE

 FONTINOY PAUL

1993

 ACTEUR

 FONTINOY PAUL JUNIOR

1994

 COMMISSAIRE

 GATERETSE AUBIN

2014

 TROMPETTE

 GILLIS CHRISTINE

2000

 SERVICE

 GOFFAR MARIE-ROSE

1985

 ACTRICE

 GUILLAUME MARIE-CHRISTINE

2009

 BARYTON/ACTRICE

 HAVELANGE SOLANGE

2005

 SERVICE

 HERBIET LUCETTE

2002

 BARYTON

 HONTOIR JEAN-PIERRE

1938

 PRESIDENT HONORAIRE

 HONTOIR SABINE

1979

 SERVICE
 HOOP PHILIPPE

2013

 SERVICE

 LETECHEUR ARMEL

2005

 SAXOPHONE SOPRANO

 LETECHEUR NANCY

2012

 SAXOPHONE ALTO

 LEUNIS ROMAIN

2014

 ACTEUR

 LIBOIS MARIE

2007

 ACTRICE

 LIZEN ANNE

2014

 TROMPETTE

 LOMBA JACQUELINE

1980

 ALTO

 LORIERS BENOIT

2000

 SAXOPHONE BARYTON

 LOUIS BARBARA

2000

 SERVICE

 LOUIS CHRISTELLE

2000

 SERVICE
 MAGERAT BENJAMIN

2014

 BATTERIE
 MAGERAT CHRISTOPHE

2014

 SERVICE
 MAIRESSE NATHALIE

2014

 SERVICE
 MARCHAND GERARD

2012

 SERVICE

 MATERNE FRANCINE

1955

 SERVICE

 MATERNE LEA

1970

 SERVICE

 MEURICE DOMINIQUE

2007

 SERVICE

 NIGOT POL

1950

 TUBA

 NIGOT VALERIE

1979

  SAXOPHONE TENOR
 QUOILIN JEAN

2000

 TROMBONE

 RASE ANNICK

1994

 SERVICE

 RASE DIDIER

1969

 VICE-PRESIDENT/CHEF DE MUSIQUE

 RASE SERGE

1974

 COMMISSAIRE/BUGLE

 RODRIC GARY

1992

 COMMISSAIRE/TROMPETTE

 RODRIC MARC

1989

 TUBA

 SIMON JEAN-PAUL

2013

 SERVICE

 STAMPE DENIS

2014

 GUITARE BASSE

 TASIAUX JEAN-PIERRE

1999 

 PRESIDENT D'HONNEUR

 TASIAUX ROBERT

1999 

 PRESIDENT D'HONNEUR

 TIMSONET LEONEL

2007

 CORNET A PISTONS

 TONNEAU BENJAMIN

2005

 BATTERIE

 VANDENDRISSCHE OLIVIER

2005

 TUBA

 VANLANGUENAKERS COLETTE

1970

 TRESORIERE/SERVICE

 VAN LOO RITA

2005

 ALTO
 VIZZINI JOSEPH

2014

 CLARINETTE

 WARNAND EMELINE

2002

 COMMISSAIRE- SAX SOPRANO